Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
STPSTPD6 | COMPULINK

COMPULINK | STPSTPD6 | 2-Fiber Jumper 19.7ft / 6m 62.5 micron multimode ST-ST ceramic tip, standard performance OM1

  • Réf. fabricant STPSTPD6
  • PART #208692
Connector Type: ST COMPATIBLE - ST COMPATIBLE
Fiber Type: OM1
Length (ft.): 19.7
Length (m): 6
Length: 6 M : 19.69 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Vendor No.: STPSTOD6
Vendor: Cabl Asy-F
Description

These are ST to ST fiber patch cords. They are constructed using orange jacketed 62.5/125 riser rated OM1 rated 3mm zipcordage. Standard performance, meets EIA/TIA-568 specs with max insertion loss of less than 0.75 dB. Also in other lengths.

This part has been discontinued by the supplier.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires