Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
XLC-MM | SIEMON COMPANY

SIEMON COMPANY | XLC-MM | Industrial LC Outlet, Duplex, MM

  • Réf. fabricant XLC-MM
  • PART #308022
Connector Type: LC
Fiber Type: OM2/OM3/OM4 MULTIMODE
RoHS Compliant: NOT DECLARED
Description

Siemon's Industrial LC outlet features a duplex LC adapter housed in a protective shell. The outlet's housing is constructed of a durable, chemical resistant, industrial-grade thermoplastic and features Siemon's patented bayonet style quarter-turn mating design.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires