Select Country and Language United States / English

Country Language Selector

Networking


Featured Networking Products

MIL-SM8TXAF2GPA | TRANSITION NETWORKS

TRANSITION NETWORKS - (8) 10/100BASE-TX ports (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] plus (2) 10/100/1000BASE-TX-1000BASE-X SFP combo ports with 8 port POE support

  • Manufacturer #MIL-SM8TXAF2GPA
  • Anixter #351798
AP5717 | APC BY SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC

APC BY SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC - APC 17" Rack LCD Console

  • Manufacturer #AP5717
  • Anixter #425213
E-100BTX-FX-05 | TRANSITION NETWORKS

TRANSITION NETWORKS - 100BASE-TX RJ45 to 100BASE-FX, 1300 nm, multimode, ST, 2 km

  • Manufacturer #E-100BTX-FX-05
  • Anixter #213792
VHLPX3-11W-3GR | COMMSCOPE ANDREW SOLUTIONS

COMMSCOPE ANDREW SOLUTIONS - 1.0 m | 3 ft ValuLine High Performance Low Profile Antenna, dual-polarized, 10.125-11.700 GHz, UBR100, gray antenna, polymer gray radome without flash, standard pack - one-piece reflector

  • Manufacturer #VHLPX3-11W-3GR
  • Anixter #471337
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Anixter Catalog

1.888.264.9784
Description Item Price Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Related Items

Invalid Quantity

Submit

Cannot add any more items