Select Country and Language United States / English

Country Language Selector

Back to All Suppliers
Fluke Networks Logo

Fluke Networks helps your organization solve today’s problems and anticipate tomorrow’s challenges. Their award winning solutions—portable network tester and analyzers, enterprise performance management hardware and software, datacom installation tools or telecommunications instruments and systems—give you a unique look into your enterprise or telecommunications network. It’s the instant visibility you need to solve everyday network problems, and it offers the foresight required to improve network performance in the future.

 

Fluke Networks is Trusted

Fluke Networks is the world-leading provider of network test and monitoring solutions to speed the deployment and improve the performance of networks and applications. Leading enterprises and service providers trust Fluke Networks’ products and expertise to help solve today’s toughest issues and emerging challenges in WLAN security, mobility, unified communications and datacenters.

 

Fluke Networks solutions are trusted by:

  • By 98 of the Fortune 100 Companies
  • Network professionals to help them deploy, manage and troubleshoot business critical networks
  • Agencies, Enterprises & Carriers around the world

 

View all Fluke Networks Products.

 

Meet the new Versiv cable certification family. Learn more.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Featured Products

DSX-5000 120/GLD | FLUKE NETWORKS

FLUKE NETWORKS - DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer with 1 year Gold Support

  • Manufacturer #DSX-5000 120/GLD
  • Anixter #510658
CFP-100-M 120 | FLUKE NETWORKS

FLUKE NETWORKS - CertiFiber Pro Multimode OLTS Kit

  • Manufacturer #CFP-100-M 120
  • Anixter #510785
DSX-5000QI 120/GLD | FLUKE NETWORKS

FLUKE NETWORKS - DSX-5000 with OLTS Quad and Fiber Inspection with 1 year Gold Support

  • Manufacturer #DSX-5000QI 120/GLD
  • Anixter #510679
DSX-5000QOI120/GLD | FLUKE NETWORKS

FLUKE NETWORKS - DSX-5000 with OLTS Quad, OTDR Quad and Fiber Inspection with 1 year Gold Support

  • Manufacturer #DSX-5000QOI120/GLD
  • Anixter #510682
OFP-CFP-MI 120 | FLUKE NETWORKS

FLUKE NETWORKS - A complete kit for certifying & troubleshooting mm fiber. Certify all fiber links with the Versiv family main & remote. Troubleshoot fiber at 4 wavelengths for both mm & sm fiber. Ensure fiber end face cleanliness with the FI-1000 Fiber Inspection Probe.

  • Manufacturer #OFP-CFP-MI 120
  • Anixter #510814
DSX-5000 120 | FLUKE NETWORKS

FLUKE NETWORKS - DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer

  • Manufacturer #DSX-5000 120
  • Anixter #510655

1.888.264.9784
Description Item Price Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Related Items

Invalid Quantity

Submit

Cannot add any more items